2019 standings 8u - 10u - please get your standings in coordinators - I'm being asked!

image2

8u division 1

Team              W L T

EG Xpress1    8 0 0

Shen Storm   6 2  1

Classie            5 3  1

S Colonie        3 4  0

Guilderland    2 4  0

Bethlehem      2 5  0

Scotia               0 8 0 

8u division 2

Team                W L T

Nisky                                    7 1 0 

EGreenbush Xpress 2      5 2 1

Shen2                6 3 0

Latham              5 2 0 

Classie 2            3 4 0

Miss Scotties    3 3 0

Classie 3            2 4 1

Halfmoon           1 7 0

Shen 3                1  7

10u red

Current by scores received 7/9

      team                         win     loss     tie         

Bethlehem                      7          3         1

Burnt Hills                       7          5    

 E Greenbush                 2          1         1

Guilderland                      11       1     

Miss Scotties                    1         4

Miss Shen 1 (Revolution) 6     3   

Miss Shen 2 (Phantom)    1         11    

Rotterdam Rockets           1        11    

Saratoga                            1         2

10u white division 2.1 final

  Final

TEAM               W      L      T 

Chatham          10      0      1  

Latham            10       1       1

Cohoes            6        4       1

Guilderland     6        5       1

Niskayuna       5       4       0

Scotia              4       6       1

Westland Hills  4       8       0

NC Chaos         2       9       0

Miss Shen         0      10       1



10u white division 2.2 final

 TEAM                           W  L   T
 

Glens   Falls               11    0    1

Hoosick   Falls           9    1     2

Classie   Lassie 1        9    3     0

East   Greenbush      6    5     1

Halfmoon                    6    6     0

 Miss   Scotties           4   7     0

 South   Colonie          2   10     0

 Latham   2                  2    10     0

Classie   Lassie 2        0    7     0

2019 Standings 12u - 17u

image3

12u white division 1 final 7/311

As reported by 6/25

Team                     W      L      T

Guilderland-1       11       1      0

Miss Shen              10      2     0

Chatham                 8     3      1

Schuylerville           8      4     0  

Bethlehem               8      4     0

Miss Scotties           8       4    0

Latham                     6       5    0

Guilderland-2         4        6    1

Scotia                        3       8    0

East Greenbush       1       10    0       

12u white division 2.1 final

Team                     W     L    T


Duanesburg 1       9        3

Niskayuna            7        3

Duanesburg 2       6        6

Westland Hills      5        5

Latham                  4        6    

Cobleskill              2        6           

East Greenbush   2       10

Broadalbin            0        10

12u white division 2.2 final 8/2

Team                                             W   L

So Colonie Raiders                      9     3

Classie Lassie Storm                   9     3

Tribes Hill Lightning                    9     3

Hoosick Falls Fury                       8     4

Niskayuna 2                                  2     10

Halfmoon Lightning                     2     10

Fulmont Force                               1     11


14u white division 1 final

 Team                              W  L   T

Niskayuna                    9 - 1 - 0

Guilderland                 8 - 2 - 1

E. Greenbush (2)       7 - 4 - 1

E. Greenbush (1)       5 -4 - 0

Duanseburg                3 - 8 - 0

Halfmoon                     7 - 3 - 0

Fulmont                         1 - 8- 0

Queensbury                0 -8 - 0

as of 7/9

14u white division 2 final 7/31

(as of July 10, 2019)

TEAM                W L T 

Chatham           10 2 0 

Rensselaer         9 2 1 

Hoosick Falls     9 3 0 

Latham               7 5 0 

Halfmoon           2 9 1 

Niskayuna           2 10 0 

Broadalbin           1 11 0 

17u divisions

Division 1


None received


Division 2


None received